Skip to main content

Revision #19626

AuthorIsaac Asimov
(8ce27548-df7b-4247-ba00-e08b69a043e2)

Aliases
Исаак Юдович Азимов (Азимов, Исаак Юдович)
Aliases
Isaak Yudovich Ozimov (Ozimov, Isaak Yudovich)
Annotation
American author and professor of biochemistry at Boston University. He was born sometime between October 4, 1919 and January 2, 1920 (exact date unknown).

Created by AgathaCrustie, 2020-08-10 11:45:25

Revision Notes